QUESTION

best lawyer in ny ny for dental malpractice

Asked on Jun 03rd, 2014 on Medical Malpractice - New York
More details to this question:
shoddy and unsafe for dental and general health job, dentist employed without a license, bridge put in place with open margins.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Michael Varble
Complain to the department of education and schedule an appointment with an attorney right away. Good luck with it.
Answered on Jun 07th, 2014 at 9:19 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters