QUESTION

Can yoy find me a lawyer to handle my nurse mal practice

Asked on May 04th, 2016 on Medical Malpractice - Virginia
More details to this question:
I was name in a law suit with golden living center
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Automobile Accidents Attorney serving Hampton, VA at Hampton Injury Law
Update Your Profile
If you are named as a defendant, your employer's insurance coverage will provide you with representation.
Answered on May 10th, 2016 at 12:26 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters