QUESTION

Good morning, do you do dental malpractice and how do you charge for your services?

Asked on Sep 27th, 2017 on Medical Malpractice - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You will need to consult with an attorney in your area who handdles dental malpractice case. Go to lawyer.com to look.
Answered on Sep 28th, 2017 at 1:55 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters