QUESTION

I had surgery and almost lost my life I just had another surgery beacuse of the first one

Asked on Dec 09th, 2011 on Medical Malpractice - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Catastrophic Injury Attorney serving Roseland, NJ at John J. Ratkowitz
Update Your Profile
You never got to the point of asking a question. I guess that is not a good sign.
Answered on Dec 15th, 2011 at 1:24 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters