QUESTION

i have a case i only see one malpractice lawer in my area can and out stat lawyer take case

Asked on Oct 10th, 2016 on Medical Malpractice - Indiana
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Please tell me a little more about your case. We handle medical malpractice claims all over Indiana. 
Answered on Oct 11th, 2016 at 6:03 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters