QUESTION

I have sent 2 letters and neither one had been addressed. Should I try to find someone else that will help me?

Asked on Feb 24th, 2017 on Medical Malpractice - Ohio
More details to this question:
Why are my letters not getting addressed?
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Medical Malpractice Attorney serving Cincinnati, OH
4 Awards
Send your inquiry to richard@donaheylaw.com
Answered on Feb 25th, 2017 at 5:38 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters