QUESTION

I went to a reumatologist because my arm hurt for more than two days. Went I explained the doctor about my arm and other issues he decided to do an ar

Asked on Jun 18th, 2012 on Medical Malpractice - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Catastrophic Injury Attorney serving Roseland, NJ at John J. Ratkowitz
Update Your Profile
It appears that your question was cut-off. You should re-submit it. 
Answered on Jun 20th, 2012 at 1:21 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters