QUESTION

I would like to find a female medical malpractice attorney in the Waynesville Asheville area.

Asked on Apr 22nd, 2017 on Medical Malpractice - North Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Medical Malpractice Attorney serving Asheville, NC
1 Award
Good Morning. Our firm is in Asheville and we handle medical malpractice cases throughout Western North Carolina. We have a female attorney who handles these cases. Please see our website at johnhensleylaw.com. Let us know if we can help.
Answered on Apr 24th, 2017 at 6:50 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters