QUESTION

If i've taken ritilin and developed breast enlargement can i sue?

Asked on Feb 26th, 2014 on Medical Malpractice - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
Im a male and because of these man boobs, i've never taken my shirt off in front of a woman
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Indianapolis, IN
1 Award
We are handling several of these cases and would be happy to discuss your case with you. You can reach me at the number and/or email below.  Thank you, Nick Deets. Nick Deets HOVDE DASSOW + DEETS, LLC Meridian Tower| 201 W. 103rd Street Suite 500| Indianapolis, IN  46290 Telephone:  (317) 818-3100| Facsimile:  (317) 818-3111 Email: ndeets@hovdelaw.com Website:  www.hovdelaw.com  
Answered on Feb 26th, 2014 at 3:13 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters