QUESTION

medical malpractice now with no lawyer and already file on court

Asked on Jun 17th, 2014 on Medical Malpractice - California
More details to this question:
is posible some lawyer wants representme in court?
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Real Estate Transactions Attorney serving Sacramento, CA at Abdallah Law Group, P.C.
Update Your Profile
I would be willing to speak with you to learn more about your case. Feel free to call. Mitch Abdallah (916) 446-1974
Answered on Jun 17th, 2014 at 9:34 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters