QUESTION

Need Lawyer to sue hospital for infection

Asked on Nov 12th, 2019 on Medical Malpractice - Tennessee
More details to this question:
Had surgery on Aug 14 2019 got infection had to have 3 more surgery
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I can not answer this question in this forum because it is to complicated.
Answered on Nov 15th, 2019 at 12:01 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters