QUESTION
average payout on rear end collision
Asked on Feb 01st, 2016 on Automobile Accidents - Nevada
More details to this question:
Car totaled 6 months chiropractic care neck and back injuries
1 ANSWER
Serious Injury Cases Attorney serving Las Vegas, NV
at
Law Offices of Edward J. Achrem & Associates, Ltd.
Update Your Profile
Hello,
Thank you for submitting your question. In order to properly evaluate you potential claim, you will need to provide more specific details related to the accident and the extent of your injuries. Please contact our office @ 702 734 3936 to speak with one of our staff. Thank you...
Edward J Achrem & Associates, Ltd.
Answered on Feb 12th, 2016 at 8:47 AM