QUESTION

Can My auto insurance (medical only) reimburse DPW for cash benefits

Asked on Mar 30th, 2012 on Automobile Accidents - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving North Wales, PA
4 Awards
You should talk to a lawyer directly to get this question answered.  See http://fairlielaw.net/practice-areas/car-accidents/
Answered on Apr 02nd, 2012 at 5:03 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters