QUESTION

do i need representation for a tough Personal Injury and or Premise Liability

Asked on Jul 17th, 2013 on Personal Injury - Massachusetts
More details to this question:
i was injured at a gym months ago and required surgery. i was in rehab for months before i can walk again. this is a real tough case so i am seeking an attorney who has had success with suing gym and gym equipment. i have already talked to a few attorneys with no luck. i would like to seek justice and i need help.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Fall River, MA at Botelho & Associates, LLC
Update Your Profile
  Personal Injury Attorneys   Dealing with personal injury issues can be time consuming, complex, and very confusing. Let us help you with your legal problems. When you hire Botelho & Associates, a qualified personal injury lawyer will be assigned to your case to represent you and your interests. A personal injury attorney from the Firm will be there to explain the process, your options, work with you on the paperwork, and answer your questions.We can help you and your loved ones with a variety of legal matters including:*Slip and Falls*Motor Vehicle Accident *product liability                     www.Botelholawgroup.com                 CALL FOR YOUR FREE CONSULTATION!!!!!   BOTELHO & ASSOCIATES, LLC ATTORNEYS AND COUNSELORS AT LAW 126 SHOVE STREET, SUITE 202 FALL RIVER,MA02724 PHONE: (888) 269-0688 FACSIMILE: (877) 475-814
Answered on Jul 24th, 2013 at 3:14 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters