QUESTION

Goodmorning my mame is James i went to my local hospital because I wasn't feeling well. I didn't have any injuries on my hands but when I woke up I ha

Asked on Jul 23rd, 2017 on Personal Injury - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Anthony Van Zwaren
I have no idea what you are trying to ask.
Answered on Jul 24th, 2017 at 11:48 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters