QUESTION

help to get attorney with fall to both of leg left one has a broken bone they will do nothing Right one has a lot nerve that sweling dosenot down

Asked on Aug 11th, 2017 on Personal Injury - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Wrongful Death Attorney serving Santa Barbara, CA at Crane Flores, LLP
Update Your Profile
Can you please inform me on how and where did you fall?   Thank you.
Answered on Aug 13th, 2017 at 10:47 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters