QUESTION

Hi, just trying to get hold of Kenneth wake Jr and am having difficulty finding a number

Asked on Dec 17th, 2022 on Automobile Accidents - Texas
More details to this question:
I was involved in an auto accident with an 28 wheeler, just would like Buds opinion
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
What state did this accident happen in? 
Answered on Dec 17th, 2022 at 10:02 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters