QUESTION

Hi my name is Ms. Thomas I'm am seeking and attorney for a wrongful death claim.

Asked on Feb 21st, 2017 on Wrongful Death - California
More details to this question:
I prefer African American male are female.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Wrongful Death Attorney serving Santa Barbara, CA at Crane Flores, LLP
Update Your Profile
Please let me know how the accident happened.  Thank you.
Answered on Feb 22nd, 2017 at 10:38 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters