QUESTION

How can i find a personal injury lawyer thats not just for auto accidents

Asked on Mar 23rd, 2016 on Personal Injury - Washington
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Most personal injury attorneys also handle cases other than auto cases.
Answered on Mar 30th, 2016 at 7:50 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters