QUESTION

How do I sue the policy holder who was at fault?

Asked on Jun 23rd, 2016 on Automobile Accidents - Florida
More details to this question:
Geico offer is too low.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Hire fl counsel. Unrepresented parties arent taken seriously
Answered on Jun 23rd, 2016 at 12:26 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters