QUESTION

how to find a personal injury atty. from car accident

Asked on Feb 13th, 2015 on Personal Injury - Ohio
More details to this question:
Rear ended on 2/24/13, ongoing neck pain since
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Cincinnati, OH
2 Awards
Being injured in a car accident can often result in turmoil and aggravation.  Retaining counsel can ease the load.  We can assist.
Answered on Feb 23rd, 2015 at 7:18 AM

Answers do not constitute legal advice and do not create an attorney/client relationship. Call to discuss your particular legal needs.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters