QUESTION

i fell in a hotel bathroom. because of water pouring out of the air condition vents

Asked on Oct 20th, 2015 on Personal Injury - Louisiana
More details to this question:
I hurt myself badly
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Corporate Law Attorney serving Los Angeles, CA at Law Offices of Aric N. Williams
Update Your Profile
I am sorry to hear about your fall. Did you break anything? Where were you? At a hotel? Please email me at aric@aricwilliamslaw.com
Answered on Oct 21st, 2015 at 5:14 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters