QUESTION

I had a car accident i have insurance but my insurance does not want to fix my car can you help me

Asked on Aug 26th, 2013 on Automobile Accidents - Washington
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You have not provided enough information to properly answer your question. What reason has the company given you for not wanting to fix your car?
Answered on Aug 27th, 2013 at 4:02 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters