QUESTION

I have 3 crack disc in my neck. The other car ran a red light. How do I go by doing a law suit. Accident happened in Orlando Florida

Asked on Apr 15th, 2016 on Automobile Accidents - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Im sorry to hear about this tragic accident. I would seek the best medical help and then contact an attorney   Steve
Answered on Apr 15th, 2016 at 10:35 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters