QUESTION

i have a 2012 chevy cruze and i was driveing at 50 to 55 and the side airbags go off blowing the passenger seat airbag and the back seat too

Asked on Jun 18th, 2015 on Automobile Accidents - Virginia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Insurance & Worker's Compensation Attorney serving Towson, MD at Saltzberg & Schloss
Update Your Profile
What exactly is your question?
Answered on Jun 19th, 2015 at 6:37 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters