QUESTION

I have been turn down by Hyundai corporation about my personal injury, with there 2005 airbag

Asked on Apr 18th, 2016 on Personal Injury - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Are you saying that you had an accident and the airbag inflated and caused you personal injury? If so, what injuries did you suffer as a result of the inflated air bag?
Answered on Apr 18th, 2016 at 10:29 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters