QUESTION

I have terrible back issues. Im in pain everyday to the point that i cant work my job anymore. What can i do im so depressed and frustrated

Asked on Apr 25th, 2016 on Personal Injury - New York
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving New York, NY
Is this related to an accident?
Answered on Apr 27th, 2016 at 9:39 AM

Jonathan Damashek 212-490-5700 damashek@lawyer1.com www.lawyer1.com

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters