QUESTION

I live in Illinois but car accident was in Indiana. Other driver admitted fault. I have severe arthritis and am on disability

Asked on Apr 02nd, 2018 on Automobile Accidents - Indiana
More details to this question:
cciden Accident a week ago. Having problems sleeping. A lit of pain Nervous when driving
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Give us a call. We can help you out. 317-843-2606
Answered on Apr 03rd, 2018 at 12:46 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters