QUESTION

i need a lawyer to take over a slip an fall all is done to this point i have a court date on aug 28 of this year

Asked on May 17th, 2018 on Personal Injury - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
got hurt now have a pain chip in on the spine
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You should find a slip and fall attorney  near you... google is your friend. good luck.
Answered on May 21st, 2018 at 9:54 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters