QUESTION

I need a reputable lawyer in Florence sc for a personal injury in a car accident.

Asked on Oct 25th, 2016 on Personal Injury - South Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Law Attorney serving Moncks Corner, SC
2 Awards
Call the Jebaily Law Firm.  843-667-0400.  
Answered on Nov 10th, 2016 at 8:31 AM

Christopher P. Biering, Esquire Biering Law Firm, PC www.bieringlaw.com

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters