QUESTION

I need to know if I ca get an attorney to look at my car accident case

Asked on Aug 05th, 2024 on Automobile Accidents - Delaware
More details to this question:
I was in a car accident in May 10, 2024 and the other side who hit me are not being held accountable for the incident at all.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Discuss with an attorney about the facts of your case. Feel free to call me. Wereyou injured? 
Answered on Aug 05th, 2024 at 10:49 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters