QUESTION

I ONLY HAVE ONE WEEK TO FILE A CONTINUANCE MOTION INTRAFFIC COURTFOR DUI FOLLING TO CLOSE NO LIC AND NO INSURANCE

Asked on Jan 02nd, 2015 on Automobile Accidents - Virginia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Insurance & Worker's Compensation Attorney serving Towson, MD at Saltzberg & Schloss
Update Your Profile
What is your question?
Answered on Jan 03rd, 2015 at 11:42 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters