QUESTION

I was a car accident found out no insurance but the bills keep coming how do I get any compensation out if this..small claim court ? Or what ???

Asked on Nov 03rd, 2014 on Personal Injury - Georgia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Atlanta, GA at The Weinstein Firm, LLC
Update Your Profile
Theres too much information I have to know before I can answe your question, you'll have to call me at 404-459-0000
Answered on Nov 03rd, 2014 at 12:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters