QUESTION

I was cut off by a driver I hit her on the side I had the right of way

Asked on May 03rd, 2017 on Automobile Accidents - Ohio
More details to this question:
The driver tried to run I and another passenger had bodily injury can you help.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Medical Malpractice Attorney serving Cincinnati, OH
4 Awards
Depending on the nature and extent of your injuries, we can probably help. Visit our website: DonaheyLaw.com.
Answered on May 04th, 2017 at 5:26 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters