QUESTION

I was in a wreck with a driver who was in a rental car. The driver of the rental was at fault and was self insured. The driver didn't provide informat

Asked on May 21st, 2016 on Automobile Accidents - Washington
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I'm afraid you need to ask a question.
Answered on May 22nd, 2016 at 8:16 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters