QUESTION

I was injured in a car wreck feb 2016.

Asked on Dec 10th, 2017 on Personal Injury - Florida
More details to this question:
Need a lawyer for injury. Car wreck feb 2016
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Was the injury the fault of the other driver? Did u seek medical attention within 14 days? Do u have injuries? Contact counsel to review the facts and issues in your case. Stephen Black (407) 581-2581.
Answered on Dec 11th, 2017 at 4:54 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters