QUESTION

I was rear ended not my fault. I don't have insurance. is at fault reliable? in florida

Asked on Dec 23rd, 2014 on Automobile Accidents - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
what kind of injuries did u suffer?   Stephen Black www.barristerblack.com 407-581-2581
Answered on Dec 23rd, 2014 at 10:55 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters