QUESTION

if I was being treated by the military but later received otr can my treatment. be reinstated?

Asked on Jun 17th, 2014 on Personal Injury - Washington
More details to this question:
Other than honorable
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

This is not a personal injury question. Please submit your question under a different topic.
Answered on Jun 18th, 2014 at 3:13 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters