QUESTION

If my airbags does not went off in my accident, what should I do?

Asked on Jun 07th, 2017 on Personal Injury - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

If it caused you significant injuries, contact an attorney who handles such cases.
Answered on Aug 24th, 2017 at 8:28 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters