QUESTION

if you get burnt by wendy 's can you sue them

Asked on Oct 21st, 2021 on Personal Injury - Michigan
More details to this question:
i got burnt by wendys
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Real Estate Attorney serving Bloomfield Hills, MI
Partner at Borman-Lahti PLLC
Reviews not shown
you chould consult legal counsel on this matter regarding your right to recover for this injury.
Answered on Oct 23rd, 2021 at 2:37 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters