QUESTION

I'm trying to find out whom to talk to. And how to go about getting victims compensation

Asked on May 16th, 2017 on Personal Injury - Tennessee
More details to this question:
How do go about filing for victims compensation
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Google "victim compensation tennessee" and it should direct you to a website.
Answered on May 17th, 2017 at 7:18 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters