QUESTION

Is there an attorney in or around (92545) that handles injury cases. Almost all legwork is already done.

Asked on Nov 18th, 2016 on Personal Injury - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Defense Base Act Attorney serving San Diego, CA at Benner Law Firm
Update Your Profile
Our office handles personal injury claims all throughout California.  Feel free to give me a call at (619) 358 9779. Kind regards, Craig Benner
Answered on Nov 21st, 2016 at 8:08 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters