QUESTION
looking for a lawyer who takes mold cases in or around ky
Asked on Sep 14th, 2012 on Personal Injury - Kentucky
1 ANSWER
Business Law Attorney serving Memphis, TN
at
Law Office of Alan Alsobrook
Update Your Profile
Please see:
http://www.lawyers.com/All-Areas-of-Law/Kentucky/All-Cities/attorneys-and-law-firms.html?s=Mold%20Litigation&ns=y&st=q&form=LHOM
This is not intended to be legal advice, and is general in its nature. No attorney-client relationship exists or is formed by this information. Furthermore, this does not represent the views or opinions of LexisNexis or its affiliated companies.
Answered on Oct 18th, 2012 at 1:47 PM