QUESTION

looking for help on my car was hit by all state insurance. I was park and keys was in my hand getting ready get out car.

Asked on Oct 26th, 2017 on Automobile Accidents - Texas
More details to this question:
the person that hit me told them that I was backing up
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Sounds like a good case. We’re u injured?
Answered on Oct 27th, 2017 at 4:31 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters