QUESTION

My airbag didn't deploy after I had an accident. What can I do

Asked on Aug 12th, 2018 on Automobile Accidents - Tennessee
More details to this question:
I had a concussion. Still have headaches blurred vision, and other issues as well
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Probate Attorney serving Nashville, TN at Frank Steiner Law PC
Update Your Profile
Were you wearing seatbelts?
Answered on Sep 11th, 2018 at 6:30 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters