QUESTION

My daughter had a severe head injury at school due to the lack of supervision. She is left with a scar and severe headaches.

Asked on Oct 30th, 2017 on Personal Injury - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
You may have a case depending on the facts of the case. Call for a consultation
Answered on Nov 01st, 2017 at 5:03 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters