QUESTION

my daughter was hit in the back and her ball joint came aloose what are her options insurance company does not want to fic

Asked on Aug 05th, 2016 on Automobile Accidents - Virginia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Automobile Accidents Attorney serving Hampton, VA at Hampton Injury Law
Update Your Profile
Your question is not entirely clear, but if your daughter was injured in a rear-end auto collision seek representation as soon as possible. Most injury attorneys offer free consultations. God Bless, Jan
Answered on Aug 08th, 2016 at 6:17 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters