QUESTION

my daughter was in a car accident today , a lady ran in the back of her car at a stop sign what should she do?

Asked on Apr 29th, 2014 on Automobile Accidents - Georgia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Atlanta, GA at The Weinstein Firm, LLC
Update Your Profile
You should call a personal injury like myself to win your daughter injury and medical compensation. Call me at 404-459-0000 or email me at info@weinsteinwin.com
Answered on Apr 30th, 2014 at 11:14 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters