QUESTION

My daughter was left of my car insurance and had an accident but I though she was on it .

Asked on Sep 04th, 2013 on Automobile Accidents - Georgia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

personal injury Attorney serving Jacksonville, FL at Phillips, Hunt & Walker
Update Your Profile
Sorry to hear that. There may be other sources of insurance available. Feel free to give us a call or email and we will see if we can help. 1-800-656-6952 or jmp@knowthelawyer.com.
Answered on Sep 05th, 2013 at 12:00 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters