QUESTION

my is Tramane Bowers my number # 7572772734

Asked on May 26th, 2013 on Automobile Accidents - Virginia
More details to this question:
I being in accident and I am a 100% that I had a green light and am being put at fault. I will gave more infomation please call need help now.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Insurance & Worker's Compensation Attorney serving Towson, MD at Saltzberg & Schloss
Update Your Profile
If you have not already done so, you should contact your auto insurance company and notify them of the accident.  Good luck with this matter.
Answered on May 27th, 2013 at 12:39 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters